Segui
Calendario - Serie A
Melara
Autoscuola Re Artù
persa a tavolino per
TERMODRIM
lun 20 settembre
Termodrim
Giarizzole
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
6 - 5
mer 22 settembre
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Domio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
4 - 1
mer 22 settembre
Boomerang
Borgo San Sergio
Beat FC
4 - 7
mer 22 settembre
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Domio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
4 - 4
ven 24 settembre
Trieste Marine Terminal
Giarizzole
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
3 - 2
mer 29 settembre
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Melara
Termodrim
4 - 4
mer 29 settembre
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Melara
Boomerang
4 - 0
ven 01 ottobre
Beat FC
Domio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
3 - 3
ven 01 ottobre
Autoscuola Re Artù
Borgo San Sergio
Trieste Marine Terminal
4 - 7
ven 01 ottobre
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Borgo San Sergio
Autoscuola Re Artù
4 - 4
mer 06 ottobre
Trieste Marine Terminal
Giarizzole
Beat FC
1 - 7
mer 06 ottobre
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Giarizzole
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
5 - 2
mer 06 ottobre
Boomerang
Melara
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
4 - 3
ven 08 ottobre
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Giarizzole
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
1 - 4
mer 26 gennaio
Termodrim
Melara
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
3 - 1
lun 11 ottobre
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Borgo San Sergio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
1 - 8
mer 13 ottobre
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Giarizzole
Trieste Marine Terminal
4 - 6
mer 13 ottobre
Boomerang
Borgo San Sergio
Autoscuola Re Artù
3 - 4
mer 13 ottobre
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Domio
Termodrim
5 - 4
mer 13 ottobre
Beat FC
Domio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
3 - 1
mer 20 ottobre
Trieste Marine Terminal
Giarizzole
Beat FC
6 - 11
mer 20 ottobre
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Giarizzole
Boomerang
4 - 7
mer 20 ottobre
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Domio
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
5 - 7
gio 21 ottobre
Termodrim
Melara
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
6 - 0
ven 22 ottobre
Autoscuola Re Artù
Domio
Termodrim
6 - 0
mer 27 ottobre
Boomerang
Giarizzole
Autoscuola Re Artù
5 - 7
mer 27 ottobre
Beat FC
Giarizzole
Trieste Marine Terminal
4 - 8
mer 27 ottobre
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Domio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
7 - 3
mer 27 ottobre
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Domio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
2 - 2
ven 29 ottobre
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Giarizzole
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
1 - 2
mer 03 novembre
Termodrim
Giarizzole
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
2 - 3
mer 03 novembre
Autoscuola Re Artù
Borgo San Sergio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
6 - 3
gio 04 novembre
Trieste Marine Terminal
San Luigi
Boomerang
1 - 7
ven 05 novembre
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Domio
Beat FC
3 - 4
ven 05 novembre
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Borgo San Sergio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
1 - 2
mer 10 novembre
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Giarizzole
Trieste Marine Terminal
1 - 9
mer 10 novembre
Termodrim
Borgo San Sergio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
1 - 5
gio 11 novembre
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Domio
Autoscuola Re Artù
8 - 3
ven 12 novembre
Boomerang
Melara
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
3 - 1
ven 12 novembre
Beat FC
Giarizzole
Beat FC
5 - 7
mer 17 novembre
Trieste Marine Terminal
Melara
Boomerang
0 - 3
mer 17 novembre
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Domio
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
7 - 5
mer 17 novembre
Autoscuola Re Artù
Borgo San Sergio
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
5 - 3
ven 19 novembre
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Melara
Termodrim
5 - 4
ven 19 novembre
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Melara
Termodrim
11 - 1
lun 22 novembre
Autoscuola Re Artù
Borgo San Sergio
Trieste Marine Terminal
5 - 8
mer 24 novembre
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Domio
Boomerang
persa a tavolino per
BOOMERANG
ven 26 novembre
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Giarizzole
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
3 - 2
mer 26 gennaio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Domio
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
8 - 4
ven 28 gennaio
Beat FC
Borgo San Sergio
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
4 - 6
mer 01 dicembre
Trieste Marine Terminal
Domio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
3 - 4
mer 01 dicembre
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Borgo San Sergio
Beat FC
5 - 1
mer 01 dicembre
Boomerang
Domio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
1 - 6
mer 01 dicembre
Termodrim
Domio
Autoscuola Re Artù
0 - 5
ven 03 dicembre
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Domio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
12 - 1
lun 06 dicembre
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Melara
Boomerang
2 - 6
lun 06 dicembre
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Giarizzole
Trieste Marine Terminal
5 - 3
mer 08 dicembre
Autoscuola Re Artù
Domio
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
8 - 2
ven 10 dicembre
Beat FC
Melara
Termodrim
persa a tavolino per
TERMODRIM
ven 10 dicembre
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Domio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
5 - 3
mer 09 febbraio
Autoscuola Re Artù
Domio
Beat FC
3 - 4
mer 09 febbraio
Termodrim
Borgo San Sergio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
2 - 1
mer 09 febbraio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Melara
Boomerang
2 - 6
ven 11 febbraio
Trieste Marine Terminal
Borgo San Sergio
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
8 - 8
lun 28 febbraio
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Domio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
persa a tavolino per
AUTOLAVAGGIO FABIO SEVERO
mer 16 febbraio
Beat FC
Borgo San Sergio
Autoscuola Re Artù
2 - 3
mer 16 febbraio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Domio
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
1 - 5
mer 16 febbraio
Boomerang
Borgo San Sergio
Termodrim
13 - 2
mer 16 febbraio
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Melara
Trieste Marine Terminal
persa a tavolino per
TRIESTE MARINE TERMINAL
ven 18 febbraio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
persa a tavolino per
AUTOLAVAGGIO FABIO SEVERO
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Borgo San Sergio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
4 - 5
mer 23 febbraio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Giarizzole
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
4 - 6
mer 23 febbraio
Trieste Marine Terminal
Borgo San Sergio
Boomerang
2 - 8
mer 23 febbraio
Termodrim
Borgo San Sergio
Beat FC
5 - 5
lun 07 marzo
Autoscuola Re Artù
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
persa a tavolino per
AUTOLAVAGGIO FABIO SEVERO
Boomerang
Borgo San Sergio
Trieste Marine Terminal
6 - 4
mer 02 marzo
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Domio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
6 - 4
mer 02 marzo
Beat FC
Borgo San Sergio
Termodrim
1 - 1
mer 02 marzo
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Domio
Autoscuola Re Artù
2 - 8
ven 04 marzo
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
Melara
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino
3 - 6
mar 01 febbraio
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
Borgo San Sergio
Beat FC
1 - 4
mer 02 febbraio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
Domio
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
6 - 3
mer 02 febbraio
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
Domio
Termodrim
6 - 2
lun 21 febbraio
Trieste Marine Terminal
Domio
Boomerang
5 - 4
lun 28 febbraio
Autoscuola Re Artù
Autolavaggio Fabio Severo
persa a tavolino per
AUTOLAVAGGIO FABIO SEVERO
Termodrim
Borgo San Sergio
Autoscuola Re Artù
4 - 5
mer 09 marzo
Samo Jako - Idro Impianti
Giarizzole
Trieste Marine Terminal
persa a tavolino per
BEAT FC
mer 09 marzo
Beat FC
Giarizzole
Bar G - Brocca Juniors
6 - 0
mer 09 marzo
Boomerang
Domio
Bar Terzo Tempo - Zapabombe
5 - 8
ven 11 marzo
Istria F.C. / Edil Dino